Constant Tension Spring Band Hose Clamp KSCB08080

Model: KSCB08080
Place of Origin: Anhui,China (Mainland)
Brand Name: K-Seal
Material: 65# Mn Steel
Certification: ISO 9001:2008
Surface Process: Zinc-Plated Or Cast Black Or Dacromet
Bandwidth: 15mm
Thickness: 1.5mm

inquiry

basketAdd to Basket  Edit

Share |

Product Description

Payment & Shipping Terms Supply Capacity
Payment Terms:L/C, WU, D/P, T/TProduction Capacity:80000 Per Day
Min. Order:1000 Piece/PiecesPacking:20pieces/bag...
Means of Transport:Ocean, AirDelivery Date:25 working day

Constant Tension Spring Band Hose Clamp KSCB08080
1. Size:8mm-30mm
2. Bandwidth  : 6mm 8mm 10mm 12mm 15mm
3. Material : Cast Black
4. Feature : Install fast, easy disassembly;
                    Evenly bear pressure;
5. Surface process : black colored
SizeDiameter(mm)BandwidthThickness(mm)SizeDiameter(mm)BandwidthThickness(mm)
KSCB06040460.4KSCB1013013101
KSCB0605050.6KSCB1013513.5
KSCB060606KSCB1014014
KSCB060707KSCB1014514.5
KSCB08080880.8KSCB1015015
KSCB080909KSCB121601612
KSCB080959.5KSCB1217017
KSCB0810010KSCB1218018
KSCB0810510.5KSCB1219019
KSCB0811011KSCB1220020
KSCB0811511.5KSCB1221021
KSCB0812512.5KSCB12230231.2
KSCB1527027151.5KSCB1224024
KSCB1528028KSCB1225025
KSCB1529029KSCB1226026
KSCB1230030
KSCB1233033121.8
KSCB1235035
KSCB1236036
KSCB1239039
KSCB1242042
KSCB1244044
KSCB1245045
KSCB1547047152
KSCB1552052
KSCB15600602.5
Constant Tension Spring Band Hose Clamp KSCB08080Constant Tension Spring Band Hose Clamp KSCB08080
Constant Tension Spring Band Hose Clamp KSCB08080Constant Tension Spring Band Hose Clamp KSCB08080Constant Tension Spring Band Hose Clamp KSCB08080

Category: others


QR Code